Overview

team
individuals


Sheet 1: team

Division School Name Team Score Rank
300 Governor French Academy 471 1
300 Okawville 467 2
300 Marissa Jr Sr High 443 3
300 Christ Our Rock Lutheran 415 4
700 Gibault Catholic 470 1
700 Nashville Community 465 2
700 Carlyle 456 3
700 Red Bud 424 4
700 Bond County 400 5
1500 Highland 483 1
1500 Mater Dei Catholic 444 2
1500 Mascoutah 442 3
1500 Centralia 392 4
Unlimited Edwardsville 482 1
Unlimited Collinsville 442 2
Unlimited O'Fallon Township 420 3
Unlimited Belleville West 385 4

Sheet 2: individuals

School Name Division First Name Last Name Test Name Test Score Rank
Okawville 300 Tessa Winkel BIO 31 1
Christ Our Rock Lutheran 300 Celia Belli BIO 29 2
Lebanon 300 Andrew Pollard BIO 29 2
Okawville 300 Alex Rawls BIO 29 2
Governor French Academy 300 Erykah Harris BIO 28 3
Okawville 300 Amy Klasing BIO 28 3
Carlyle 700 Ryan Schaffer BIO 36 1
Sparta 700 Ryan Rhodes BIO 34 2
Freeburg 700 Stephanie Wormald BIO 34 2
Nashville Community 700 Alex Orr BIO 32 3
Highland 1500 Lauren Miller BIO 41 1
Highland 1500 Samuel Holdeman BIO 38 2
Highland 1500 Amy Klobuchar BIO 34 3
O'Fallon Township Unlimited Alex Ashley BIO 43 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Alex Aydt BIO 37 2
Edwardsville Unlimited Allie Kern BIO 35 3
Governor French Academy 300 Forrest Hunter CHEM 20 1
Okawville 300 Jared Blumhorst CHEM 18 2
Okawville 300 Alex Rawls CHEM 15 3
Nashville Community 700 Meghan Orr CHEM 15 1
Breese Central Community 700 Jonathan Witte CHEM 15 1
Carlyle 700 Ryan Schaffer CHEM 13 2
Carlyle 700 Ben Tucker CHEM 13 2
Bond County 700 Tyler Ziemba CHEM 13 2
Gibault Catholic 700 Alex Dickinsin CHEM 12 3
Gibault Catholic 700 Martin Witges CHEM 12 3
Highland 1500 Samuel Holdeman CHEM 22 1
Mascoutah 1500 Kelly Perkins CHEM 20 2
Mascoutah 1500 Kelsey Abington CHEM 17 3
Mascoutah 1500 Morgan Gulley CHEM 17 3
Highland 1500 Austin Holtzclaw CHEM 17 3
Mater Dei Catholic 1500 Joe Kasson CHEM 17 3
Edwardsville Unlimited Tim Chen CHEM 24 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Clare Swapp CHEM 22 2
Collinsville Unlimited Aman Patel CHEM 21 3
O'Fallon Township Unlimited Drew Wise CHEM 21 3
Lebanon 300 Andrew Pollard CS 21 1
Governor French Academy 300 Conner Ruhl CS 17 2
Okawville 300 Bryton Cathcart CS 10 3
Marissa Jr Sr High 300 Katie Schmierbach CS 10 3
Christ Our Rock Lutheran 300 Montana Schmitz-Donoho CS 10 3
Red Bud 700 Zach Dobbs CS 18 1
Red Bud 700 Andrew Quinn CS 17 2
Red Bud 700 Joshua DeRousse CS 15 3
Waterloo 1500 David Nabor CS 18 1
Salem Community 1500 Nathaniel Reid CS 16 2
Salem Community 1500 Brennan Moore CS 15 3
Highland 1500 Kevin Wang CS 15 3
Edwardsville Unlimited Brady O'Brian CS 29 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Luke Puchner-Hardman CS 23 2
O'Fallon Township Unlimited Alexander McArthur CS 19 3
Lebanon 300 Ryan Helfrich ENG_G 19 1
Mulberry Grove 300 Newt Albert ENG_G 15 2
Marissa Jr Sr High 300 Drew Feig ENG_G 14 3
Breese Central Community 700 Max Pittman ENG_G 24 1
Freeburg 700 Kyle Mitchell ENG_G 23 2
Freeburg 700 Aaron Province ENG_G 20 3
Centralia 1500 Dustin Dekalb ENG_G 23 1
Highland 1500 Olivia Geiger ENG_G 20 2
Highland 1500 Katie Brinker ENG_G 19 3
Belleville West Unlimited Luke Weilbacher ENG_G 20 1
Collinsville Unlimited Jason Kunz ENG_G 18 2
Edwardsville Unlimited Adam Bailey ENG_G 16 3
Edwardsville Unlimited Brady O'Brian ENG_G 16 3
Christ Our Rock Lutheran 300 Dorothee Belli ENGL 64 1
Governor French Academy 300 Geno Umlor ENGL 58 2
Christ Our Rock Lutheran 300 Celia Belli ENGL 57 3
Nashville Community 700 Meghan Orr ENGL 71 1
Nashville Community 700 Megan Hall ENGL 70 2
Gibault Catholic 700 Reed Spurgeon ENGL 69 3
Highland 1500 Amy Klobuchar ENGL 69 1
Highland 1500 Lauren Miller ENGL 67 2
Mater Dei Catholic 1500 Ellen Toennies ENGL 65 3
O'Fallon Township Unlimited Sloane Wolter ENGL 78 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Stephanie Shady ENGL 73 2
Edwardsville Unlimited Matt Clarkston ENGL 70 3
Marissa Jr Sr High 300 Austin Place MATH 15 1
Governor French Academy 300 Poju Wei MATH 15 1
Okawville 300 Jared Blumhorst MATH 14 2
Marissa Jr Sr High 300 Emilie Bollmeier MATH 14 2
Governor French Academy 300 Jonah Atchison MATH 13 3
Christ Our Rock Lutheran 300 Caitlin Fuehne MATH 13 3
Marissa Jr Sr High 300 Jeremiah James MATH 13 3
Carlyle 700 Sawyer Magnus MATH 17 1
Breese Central Community 700 Jonathan Witte MATH 17 1
Gibault Catholic 700 Matthew Branz MATH 16 2
Bond County 700 Donald Cruse MATH 15 3
Gibault Catholic 700 Kristin Kreher MATH 15 3
Wesclin 700 Kirk Litteken MATH 15 3
Red Bud 700 Garrett Salger MATH 15 3
Mater Dei Catholic 1500 Kevin Garber MATH 18 1
Mater Dei Catholic 1500 Tad Logullo MATH 17 2
Salem Community 1500 Kaitlin Morkassel MATH 17 2
Mascoutah 1500 Kelly Perkins MATH 17 2
Highland 1500 Logan Garthe MATH 16 3
Collinsville Unlimited Christopher He MATH 28 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Tim Chen MATH 23 2
Belleville West Unlimited Josh Dormeier MATH 22 3
Governor French Academy 300 Forrest Hunter PHYS 14 1
Governor French Academy 300 Skylar Kline PHYS 12 2
Governor French Academy 300 Aimee Dancy PHYS 11 3
Lebanon 300 Ryan Helfrich PHYS 11 3
Okawville 300 Alexis Lintker PHYS 11 3
Okawville 300 Cameron Winkel PHYS 11 3
Gibault Catholic 700 James Deterding PHYS 16 1
Gibault Catholic 700 Alexis Schrieber PHYS 16 1
Carlyle 700 Sawyer Magnus PHYS 15 2
Gibault Catholic 700 Brendan Robbins PHYS 13 3
Mascoutah 1500 Thomas Cavin PHYS 19 1
Centralia 1500 Bredesen Hartmann PHYS 16 2
Centralia 1500 Dustin Dekalb PHYS 15 3
Centralia 1500 Daniel Fullerton PHYS 15 3
Mascoutah 1500 Dana Sigman PHYS 15 3
Mater Dei Catholic 1500 Kane Weinberg PHYS 15 3
Edwardsville Unlimited Luke Puchner-Hardman PHYS 25 1
Edwardsville Unlimited Garrett Sweatt PHYS 24 2
Belleville West Unlimited Josh Dormeier PHYS 21 3
Collinsville Unlimited Christopher He PHYS 21 3
Edwardsville Unlimited Brett Lunn PHYS 21 3
Belleville West Unlimited Jack Muskopf PHYS 21 3